Driver Database logo

This site uses cookies. Our cookies are friendly and don't collect personal information but helps to improve the user experience. Read more here. Continued use of this site indicates that you accept this policy. This message will only be shown once.


WSK Super Master Series - OKJ 2019 standings

Championship points standings for the WSK Super Master Series - OKJ 2019

PositionDriverTeamCarEngineTyresPoints
1.Flag Andrea Kimi AntonelliRosberg Racing AcademyKRIameVega
220
2.Flag Artem SeveriukhinWard RacingTony KartVortexVega
199
3.Flag Jamie DayLennox Racing TeamExpritVortexVega
191
4.Flag Thomas ten BrinkeRicky Flynn MotorsportFA KartVortexVega
165
5.Flag Laurens van HoepenRicky Flynn MotorsportFA KartVortexVega
163
6.Flag Marcus AmandKR MotorsportKRIameVega
160
7.Flag Nikita BedrinTony Kart Racing TeamTony KartVortexVega
158
8.Flag Arvid LindbladForza RacingExpritTMVega
153
9.Flag James WhartonRicky Flynn MotorsportFA KartVortexVega
130
10.Flag Rafael CamaraBirel ART RacingBirel ArtTMVega
115
11.Flag Josep María MartíTony Kart Racing TeamTony KartVortexVega
103
12.Flag William SiverholmWard RacingTony KartVortexVega
103
13.Flag Robert De HaanEnergy CorseEnergyTMVega
101
14.Flag Alfio SpinaKR MotorsportKRIameVega
96
15.Flag Brando BadoerParolin Racing KartParolinTMVega
83
16.Flag Conrad LaursenRicky Flynn MotorsportFA KartVortexVega
82
17.Flag Ugo UgochukwuRicky Flynn MotorsportFA KartVortexVega
69
18.Flag Andrey ZhivnovKosmic Racing DepartementKosmicVortexVega
65
19.Flag Christian HoRicky Flynn MotorsportFA KartVortexVega
62
20.Flag Tymoteusz KucharczykBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinTMVega
51
21.Flag Marcel KucBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinTMVega
49
22.Flag Martinius Kleve StenshorneParolin Racing KartParolinTMVega
47
23.Flag Tuukka TaponenKosmicIameVega
42
24.Flag Enzo TrulliCRG Keijzer RacingCRGIameVega
40
25.Flag Cristian BertucaBirel ArtTMVega
32
26.Flag Paolo FerrariGold Kart Racing TeamRighetti RidolfiModenaVega
27
27.Flag Lorenzo Ressico D'AloisioBirel ART RacingBirel ArtTMVega
27
28.Flag Paolo GalloParolinTMVega
25
29.Flag Andrey DubyninCroc PromotionTMVega
18
30.Flag Samuli MertsalmiTony KartTMVega
17
31.Flag Oscar Santiago TrisiniKRIameVega
15
32.Flag Matthew ReesKR MotorsportKRIameVega
14
33.Flag Maxwell DoddsKR MotorsportKRIameVega
11
34.Flag Kajus SiksnelisWard Racing Tony KartVortexVega
10
35.Flag Maxim SoldatovEnergy CorseEnergyIameVega
9
36.Flag Lorens LecertuaLuis LecertuaFA KartIameVega
7
37.Flag Joel GranforsWard RacingTony KartTMVega
7
38.Flag Igor CepilKR MotorsportKRIameVega
6
39.Flag Lorenzo PatreseKRIameVega
5
40.Flag Alex DunneForza RacingExpritTMVega
4
41.Flag Ariel ElkinFormula K Junior TeamFormula KIameVega
4
42.Flag Enzo SciontiCRGTMVega
4
43.Flag Oleksandr PartyshevWard RacingTony KartVortexVega
3
43.Flag Lucas Pons PredaCRGCRGIameVega
3
45.Flag Matheus FerreiraVortexVega
2
45.Flag Xizheng HuangForza RacingExpritTMVega
2
47.Flag Female Cherine BröerCRG Keijzer RacingCRGTMVega
1
48.Flag Nikita ArtamonovTony KartTMVega
1
48.Flag Ivan DominguesMec Kart ManufacturingCroc PromotionTMVega
1
48.Flag Evan GiltaireSodikartSodikartTMVega
1
51.Flag Kacper SztukaSpeedkartTony KartVortexVega
0
52.Flag Roman SharapovEnergy CorseEnergyTMVega
0
53.Flag Alexander GubenkoKosmic Racing DepartementKosmicVortexVega
0
54.Flag Alessandro CenedeseParolin Racing KartParolinTMVega
0
55.Flag Arthur TohumHTP Kart TeamKRIameVega
0
56.Flag Loïs DelbartVDK RacingKosmicIameVega
0
57.Flag Jonathan WeywadtForza RacingExpritTMVega
0
Flag Lucas AlanenKR MotorsportKRIameVega
0
Flag Ken Oskar AlgreWard RacingTony KartVortexVega
0
Flag Norton AndreassonKR MotorsportKRIameVega
0
Flag Female Julia AyoubBirel ArtTMVega
0
Flag Nicolas Baptiste VelascoLennox Racing TeamExpritVortexVega
0
Flag Calle BergmanWard RacingTony KartVortexVega
0
Flag Jakob BergmeisterTony KartModenaVega
0
Flag Female Gaia BernasconiManetti MotorsportTony KartIameVega
0
Flag Jesse Alejandro Carrasquedo ParadaParolin Racing KartParolinTMVega
0
Flag Vittorio CatinoGiugliano KartKRIameVega
0
Flag Jacopo Giuseppe CimenesEvo KartTMVega
0
Flag Joshua CoertzeRKTKosmicVortexVega
0
Flag Ferdinando D'AuriaKRIameVega
0
Flag Bruno Del Pino VentosKR MotorsportKRIameVega
0
Flag Female Gaia EichenbergerTG RacingKosmicIAMEVega
0
Flag Horst Felix FelbermayrR&R Racing TeamRicciardoTMVega
0
Flag Marcos FlackEnergy CorseEnergyTMVega
0
Flag Andrea FrassinetiBirel ArtTMVega
0
Flag Benjamin FuglesangTeam Driver Racing KartKRIameVega
0
Flag Oliver GreenallAutoeuropeo MotorsportCRGIameVega
0
Flag Ronan Patrick HakalaKohtala SportsKosmicIameVega
0
Flag Maxim HaralampievMaxim Racing SportExpritIameVega
0
Flag Tasanapol InthraphuvasakKR MotorsportKRIameVega
0
Flag Jannik Julius-BernhartJohannes RehmCRGTMVega
0
Flag William KarlssonWard RacingTony KartVortexVega
0
Flag Sebastian KinnmarkTony KartVortexVega
0
Flag Dmitry KirillovSilver Rain MotorsportTony KartTMVega
0
Flag Nicola LacorteKR MotorsportKRIameVega
0
Flag Leão LagsonDR SrlDRModenaVega
0
Flag Josh Le RouxRKTKosmicVortexVega
0
Flag Female Lola LovinfosseManetti MotorsportTony KartIameVega
0
Flag Mickey MagnussenRS CompetitionTony KartVortexVega
0
Flag Axel MaljaKosmic Racing DepartementKosmicVortexVega
0
Flag Ville MaljaKoski MotorsportKosmicTMVega
0
Flag Christian MansellExpritVortexVega
0
Flag Alexander MatrackiEvokartTMVega
0
Flag Piet MatthesMillennium Racing TeamTony KartVortexVega
0
Flag Rocco MazzolaKRIameVega
0
Flag Oliver MichlKSCA SODI Austria TeamSodikartIameVega
0
Flag Rafael Modonese KesselBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinTMVega
0
Flag Karol PasiewiczLuxorLKEVega
0
Flag Oscar PedersenLenzo KartLKEVega
0
Flag Andrej PetrovicSchumacher Junior TeamPragaIameVega
0
Flag Enzo PeugeotVDK RacingKosmicIameVega
0
Flag Female Ksenia PhoenixParolinTMVega
0
Flag Bartlomiej PiekutowskiParolin Poland WTRParolinIameVega
0
Flag Miron PingasovDPK RacingFA KartIame
0
Flag Tobias PoschikKSCA SODI Austria TeamSodikartIameVega
0
Flag Kaden ProbstDarren ProbstTony KartVortexVega
0
Flag Manuel QuondamcarloDR SrlDRModenaVega
0
Flag Maxim RehmRehm RacingFA KartTMVega
0
Flag Levente ReveszLennox Racing TeamExpritVortexVega
0
Flag Eron RexhepiTony Kart Racing TeamTony KartVortexVega
0
Flag Lenny RiedSolgat MotorsportBirel ARTTMVega
0
Flag Rodrigo SanchezBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinTMVega
0
Flag Marcus SkjellerupRS CompetitionTony KartVortexVega
0
Flag Elia SperandioKartbox.chPragaIameVega
0
Flag Alxander SpetzDR SrlDRModenaVega
0
Flag Vinicius TessaroParolinTMVega
0
Flag Rodrigo TestaDRModenaVega
0
Flag Edoardo TrifoneMec Kart ManufacturingCroc PromotionTMVega
0
Flag Daniel VarverudDR SrlDRModenaVega
0
Flag Wilmer WallenstamLennox Racing TeamExpritVortexVega
0
Flag Charlie WurzManetti MotorsportTony KartIameVega
0
Flag Female Lilly ZugRL CompetitionCRGTMVega
0
Flag Teodor ÖdmarkKosmicTMVega
0
#DateCircuitStartersWinnerSecondThird
12019-02-03Adria61Camara
De Haan
ten Brinke
22019-02-24Lonato103Day
ten Brinke
Zhivnov
32019-03-10La Conca66Antonelli
ten Brinke
Bedrin
42019-03-24Sarno81Severiukhin
van Hoepen
Siverholm
© DriverDB AB
a part of The Race