Driver Database logo

This site uses cookies. Our cookies are friendly and don't collect personal information but helps to improve the user experience. Read more here. Continued use of this site indicates that you accept this policy. This message will only be shown once.


24° South Garda Winter Cup - OKJ 2019 standings

Championship points standings for the 24° South Garda Winter Cup - OKJ 2019

PositionDriverTeamCarEngineTyresPoints
1.Flag Andrea Kimi AntonelliRosberg Racing AcademyKRIame
0
2.Flag James WhartonRicky Flynn MotorsportFAVortex
0
3.Flag Conrad LaursenRicky Flynn MotorsportFAVortex
0
4.Flag Andrey ZhivnovKosmic Racing DepartmentKosmicVortex
0
5.Flag Artem SeveriukhinWard RacingTony KartVortex
0
6.Flag Alfio SpinaKR MotorsportKRIame
0
7.Flag Nikita BedrinTony Kart Racing TeamTony KartVortex
0
8.Flag Theo WernerssonKoski MotorsportKosmicTM
0
9.Flag Christian HoRicky Flynn MotorsportFAVortex
0
10.Flag Jamie DayLennox Racing Team SrlExpritVortex
0
11.Flag Robert De HaanEnergy Corse SrlEnergy CorseTM
0
12.Flag Tasanapol InthraphuvasakKR MotorsportKRIame
0
13.Flag Laurens van HoepenRicky Flynn MotorsportFAVortex
0
14.Flag Arvid LindbladForza RacingExpritTM
0
15.Flag Luca LeistraRS Schumacher Racing TeamIpk PragaIame
0
16.Flag Philip VictorssonWard RacingTony KartVortex
0
17.Flag Josep María MartíTony Kart Racing TeamTony KartVortex
0
18.Flag Xizheng HuangForza RacingExpritTM
0
19.Flag Alexander GubenkoKosmic Racing DepartmentKosmicVortex
0
20.Flag Enzo TrulliCRG HollandCRGIame
0
21.Flag Paolo FerrariGold Kart Racing TeamRighetti RidolfiTM
0
22.Flag Axel MaljaKosmic Racing DepartmentKosmicVortex
0
23.Flag Matthew ReesKR MotorsportKRIame
0
24.Flag Lorenzo PatreseKR MotorsportKRIame
0
25.Flag Nacho Tuñón GarcíaDPK RacingFAIame
0
26.Flag Kajus SiksnelisWard RacingTony KartVortex
0
27.Flag Levente ReveszLennox Racing Team SrlExpritVortex
0
28.Flag William KarlssonWard RacingTony KartVortex
0
29.Flag Lorenzo Ressico D'AloisioBirel Art RacingBirel ArtTM
0
30.Flag Thomas ten BrinkeRicky Flynn MotorsportFAVortex
0
31.Flag Alex DunneForza RacingExpritTM
0
32.Flag Miron PingasovDPK RacingFAIame
0
33.Flag Tymoteusz KucharczykBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinTM
0
34.Flag Maxim SoldatovEnergy Corse SrlEnergy CorseIame
0
Flag Lucas AlanenKR MotorsportKRIame
0
Flag Marcus AmandKR MotorsportKRIame
0
Flag Vincent AndronacoKart Center HemkemeyerIntrapidIame
0
Flag Female Julia AyoubBirel ArtBirel ArtTM
0
Flag Brando BadoerBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinTM
0
Flag Jiri Becicka Jr.Jiri TlustyExpritVortex
0
Flag Calle BergmanWard RacingTony KartVortex
0
Flag Jakob BergmeisterRS Schumacher Racing TeamRsModena
0
Flag Female Gaia BernasconiManetti Motorsport ASDTony KartIame
0
Flag Gregorio BertoccoCRG SpaCRGParilla
0
Flag Cristian BertucaBirel ArtBirel ArtTM
0
Flag Ivan DominguesMec Kart Manufacturing SrlCrocpromotionTM
0
Flag Ariel ElkinSRP Racing TeamMaranelloTM
0
Flag Mathius FerrieraLennox Racing Team SrlExpritVortex
0
Flag Paolo GalloBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinTM
0
Flag Evan GiltaireSodikartSodikart
0
Flag Joel GranforsTony KartTM
0
Flag Daniel GregorJunior Team75KRIame
0
Flag Torben GröndahlHemkemeyer TheoIntrepidIame
0
Flag Giuseppe GuirreriPacitto RacingTony KartIame
0
Flag Caspian HagmanWard RacingTony KartVortex
0
Flag Jannik Julius-BernhartJohannes RehmCRGTM
0
Flag Dmitry KirillovSilver Rain MotorsportTony KartTM
0
Flag Marcel KucBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinTM
0
Flag Nicola LacorteKR MotorsportKRIame
0
Flag Leão LagsonDR SrlDrModena
0
Flag Lorens LecertuaFAIame
0
Flag Ville MaljaKoski MotorsportKosmicTM
0
Flag Rocco MazzolaMotorsport RevolutionTony KartTM
0
Flag Leonardo MegnaRevolution Motorsport Tony KartTM
0
Flag Samuli MertsalmiKoski MotorsportTony KartTM
0
Flag Rafael Modonese KesselBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinTM
0
Flag Michael Barbaro PaparoIntrepidTM
0
Flag Oleksandr PartyshevWard RacingTony KartVortex
0
Flag Karol PasiewiczNovalux SrlLuxorLKE
0
Flag Oscar PedersenNovalux SrlLenzokartLKE
0
Flag Andrej PetrovicRS Schumacher Racing TeamIpk PragaIame
0
Flag Bartlomiej PiekutowskiParolin PolandParolinIame
0
Flag Lucas Pons PredaCRG SpaCRGParilla
0
Flag Maxim RehmCRGTM
0
Flag Dominik ReutersVan Woerden RacingPragaIame
0
Flag Neo RingdahlNovalux SrlLuxorLke
0
Flag Arthur RogeonSodikartTM
0
Flag Lukas ScherbinskasCaplikas LigniusKart RepublicIame
0
Flag Marc SchmitzADAC Mittelrhein E.V.ExpritIame
0
Flag Mattia SimoniniMaranello KartMaranelloTM
0
Flag Tim StipitsKSCA Sodi Austria TeamSodikartIame
0
Flag Arthur TohumHTP Kart TeamKRIame
0
Flag Edoardo TrifoneMec Kart Manufacturing SrlCrocpromotionTM
0
Flag Elliott VayronBirel ArtBirel ArtTM
0
Flag Wilmer WallenstamLennox Racing Team SrlExpritVortex
0
Flag Charlie WurzManetti Motorsport ASDTony KartIame
0
Flag Female Lilly ZugRL-CompetitionCRGTM
0
#DateCircuitStartersWinnerSecondThird
12019-02-17Lonato86Antonelli
Wharton
Laursen
© DriverDB AB
a part of The Race