Driver Database logo

This site uses cookies. Our cookies are friendly and don't collect personal information but helps to improve the user experience. Read more here. Continued use of this site indicates that you accept this policy. This message will only be shown once.


25° South Garda Winter Cup - Mini ROK 2020 standings

Championship points standings for the 25° South Garda Winter Cup - Mini ROK 2020

PositionDriverTeamCarEngineTyresPoints
1.Flag Rashid Al DhaheriIppoliti FaustoParolinVortexBridgestone
0
2.Flag Dmitry MatveevEnergy Corse SrlEnergy CorseVortexBridgestone
0
3.Flag German FoteevEnergy Corse SrlEnergy CorseVortexBridgestone
0
4.Flag Maciej GladyszParolin PolandParolinVortexBridgestone
0
5.Flag Marcus SaeterASD Revolution MotorsportEnergy CorseVortexBridgestone
0
6.Flag Enzo TarnvanichkulBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinVortexBridgestone
0
7.Flag Yaroslav TrukhinEnergy Corse SrlEnergy CorseVortexBridgestone
0
8.Flag Adam HidegBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinVortexBridgestone
0
9.Flag Gerasim SkulanovASD Formula K SerafiniIpkVortexBridgestone
0
10.Flag Roberto CastellozziTb Kart SrlTbkartVortexBridgestone
0
11.Flag Griffin PeeblesAV RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
12.Flag Jan PrzyrowskiAV RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
13.Flag Aditya WibowoBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinVortexBridgestone
0
14.Flag Mark KastelicTeam Driver Racing KartKart RepublicVortexBridgestone
0
15.Flag Shimo ZhangAV RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
16.Flag René LammersBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinVortexBridgestone
0
17.Flag Alp AksoyBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinVortexBridgestone
0
18.Flag Martin MolnárAV RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
19.Flag Oleksiy YaremiyAV RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
20.Flag Vilmer SvahnWard RacingTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
21.Flag Alexsandar BogunovicGamoto SncTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
22.Flag Cui YuanpuGamoto AsdTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
23.Flag Kirill DzitievEnergy Corse SrlEnergy CorseVortexBridgestone
0
24.Flag Chi Newman Zhen RuiGamoto AsdTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
25.Flag Luca SavuGulstar RacingKart RepublicVortexBridgestone
0
26.Flag Rafal PaprotaV Kart RacingEnergy CorseVortexBridgestone
0
27.Flag Franciszek CzaplaParolin PolandParolinVortexBridgestone
0
28.Flag Kian Fardin-SharabianTeam Driver Racing KartKart RepublicVortexBridgestone
0
29.Flag Filippo PolaBaby Race Driver AcademyEnergy CorseVortexBridgestone
0
30.Flag Christian RomeoASD Autoeuropeo MotorsportTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
31.Flag Kimi TaniLA MotorsportIntrepidVortexBridgestone
0
32.Flag Iwo BeszterdaParolin PolandParolinVortexBridgestone
0
33.Flag Peter BouzinelousKidix S.r.l.Kart RepublicVortexBridgestone
0
34.Flag Oliwier KobielaV Kart RacingEnergy CorseVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Thomas BaldassarriNewman MotorsportTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Leon BrunnerAV RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Bogdan Cosma-CristoforReal RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag David Cosma-CristoforReal RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Heitor Dallagnol FariasPraga Racing TeamIpkVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Serafin DerzynskiParolin PolandParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag David DraganReal RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Marcin FiceMK Racing TeamCRGVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Female Zoe Florescu-PotoleaReal RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Female Luna Fluxá CrossKidix S.r.l.Kart RepublicVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Nikita GerasimetsASD Formula K SerafiniIpkVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Levi HendriksDPK RacingFA KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Michael HlavacekParolin Racing CZParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Kipras JursePaske RacingRighetti RidolfiVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Stelios KolovosSRP Racing TeamMaranelloVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Marcell KorchukovParolin DeutslandParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Antoni KosibaBambini RacingIpkVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Daniel NepliuevEnergy Corse SrlEnergy CorseVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Female Mathilda PaatzTB Racing TeamKart RepublicVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Oliver PalockoParolin Racing CZParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Santino PanettaMaldonado Luciana BelenTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Angelo PecoraroTredicine StefanoFA KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Marek PiorkowskiV Kart RacingEnergy CorseVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Davide PretosiPretosi StefanoEKSVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Thomas QuincéQuince NazaireParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Kajus RudzeviciusNSL RacingExpritVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Albert SanduReal RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag August Snebjørn PoulsenHK MotorsportKart RepublicVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Viktor Snebjørn PoulsenHK MotorsportKart RepublicVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Luca ViisoreanuReal RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
#DateCircuitStartersWinnerSecondThird
12020-02-16Lonato64Al Dhaheri
Matveev
Foteev
© DriverDB AB
a part of The Race