Driver Database logo

This site uses cookies. Our cookies are friendly and don't collect personal information but helps to improve the user experience. Read more here. Continued use of this site indicates that you accept this policy. This message will only be shown once.


ROK Cup Superfinal - Senior ROK 2019 standings

Championship points standings for the ROK Cup Superfinal - Senior ROK 2019

PositionDriverTeamCarEngineTyresPoints
1.Flag Cristian ComanducciPacitto FabioTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
2.Flag Giuseppe GaglianòNew Technology Racing Team KRVortexBridgestone
0
3.Flag Female Tanja MüllerNew Technology Racing Team KRVortexBridgestone
0
4.Flag Franciszek PalmirskiAmo Racing TeamTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
5.Flag Kacper NadolskiAmo-Racing TeamTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
6.Flag David LocatelliZanchi Motorsport Asd IntrepidVortexBridgestone
0
7.Flag Adrian JanickiJastrzebski RacingKosmicVortexBridgestone
0
8.Flag Female Tereza BabickovaLenartowicz KornelTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
9.Flag Tobias NybergNyberg TobiasTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
10.Flag Francesco Valentino GrimaldiZaffaroni LucasTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
11.Flag Levin LovrenovicInnovate CompetitionTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
12.Flag Federico AlbaneseGold Kart Racing TeamRighetti RidolfiVortexBridgestone
0
13.Flag Riccardo ColomboColombo GiuseppeTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
14.Flag Enzo MontecinosMontecinos DemorTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
15.Flag Martynas MorkisAj Racing VsiKosmicVortexBridgestone
0
16.Flag Muhammad HaritsESI MotorsportIntrepidVortexBridgestone
0
17.Flag Jacopo SistiZanchi Motorsport Asd Tony KartVortexBridgestone
0
18.Flag Pavol TaborskyTeam Ert RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
19.Flag Female Michalina SabajCkt RacingKosmicVortexBridgestone
0
20.Flag Giorgio MolinariMolinari Giorgio ErmannoExpritVortexBridgestone
0
21.Flag Female Emma DelattreUstariz UrsulaExpritVortexBridgestone
0
22.Flag Alon GabbayRevolution Motor Sport Asd Tony KartVortexBridgestone
0
23.Flag Siramedt ThungsuteranonkulWard RacingTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
24.Flag Silvano ChristianZanchi Motorsport Asd Tony KartVortexBridgestone
0
25.Flag Marco ChiarelloNew Technology Racing Team KRVortexBridgestone
0
26.Flag Colin Jamie BönighausenMillennium Racing TeamTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
27.Flag Ananthorn TangniannatchaiWard RacingTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
28.Flag Nicolo CumanBm Karting Team Asd TecnoVortexBridgestone
0
29.Flag Reece UshijimaSexton PiersParolinVortexBridgestone
0
30.Flag Mathias MalminJunior Team Formula KIpkVortexBridgestone
0
31.Flag Scott MackrellM Sport KartingKRVortexBridgestone
0
32.Flag Andreas CamilleriZanchi Motorsport Asd Tony KartVortexBridgestone
0
33.Flag Filippo CroccolinoCroccolino SimoneIntrepidVortexBridgestone
0
34.Flag Federico BiagioliBiagioli FedericoTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Female Eliska BabickovaLenartowicz KornelTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Harry BarlowM Sport KartingKRVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Female Marta BussolaBm Karting Team Asd IntrepidVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Angelo CaroZanchi Motorsport Asd KosmicVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Giuliano DominguezCuesta JorgeExpritVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Martin FreireCuesta JorgeExpritVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Enrico GaffkeGaffke EnricoTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Tolga GuryelGuryel TolgaTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Xavier HarrisLennox Racing Team ExpritVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Nicholas HornbostelRok Cup UsaKosmicVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Ren JunchengBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Matyas LoudaSkrivan MarekTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Rava MahpudESI MotorsportExpritVortexBridgestone
0
Flag William MezzettiKgt Motorsport SrlFAVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Jiri NemecekNemecek JiriTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Simone OrruJesolo Race SrlJesoloVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Andre PetropoulosHerr PetropoulosSwiss HutlessVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Piotr PliszkaLenartowicz KornelMach1VortexBridgestone
0
Flag Female Sona PtáckováManetti MotorsportKosmicVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Marek PytlikOkkart Crg TeamCRGVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Female Gina SchnittkeFerrara KartKosmicVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Itamar van den BergRevolution Motor Sport Asd Tony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Davide VecchiatiniZanchi Motorsport Asd Tony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Jakub WojcikJastrzebski RacingKosmicVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Marcin ZajacD&D Motorsport Poland FAVortexBridgestone
0
#DateCircuitStartersWinnerSecondThird
12019-10-12Lonato60Comanducci
Gaglianò
Müller
© DriverDB AB
a part of The Race