Driver Database logo

This site uses cookies. Our cookies are friendly and don't collect personal information but helps to improve the user experience. Read more here. Continued use of this site indicates that you accept this policy. This message will only be shown once.


ROK Cup Superfinal - Mini ROK 2019 standings

Championship points standings for the ROK Cup Superfinal - Mini ROK 2019

PositionDriverTeamCarEngineTyresPoints
1.Flag Alex PowellEnergy Corse Srl EnergyVortexBridgestone
0
2.Flag Dmitry MatveevEnergy Corse SrlEnergyVortexBridgestone
0
3.Flag Jan PrzyrowskiAV RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
4.Flag Francesco MarenghiAsd Revolution MotorportEnergyVortexBridgestone
0
5.Flag Enzo TarnvanichkulBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinVortexBridgestone
0
6.Flag Maciej GladyszParolin PolandParolinVortexBridgestone
0
7.Flag Kirill KutskovEnergy CorseEnergyVortexBridgestone
0
8.Flag Manuel ScognamiglioGamotoTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
9.Flag Griffin PeeblesAV RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
10.Flag Maksim OrlovParolin PolandParolinVortexBridgestone
0
11.Flag Mark KastelicA R.L. Team Driver Racing KartParolinVortexBridgestone
0
12.Flag Nikola TsolovA R.L. Team Driver Racing KartParolinVortexBridgestone
0
13.Flag Nikolas RoosWard RacingKosmicVortexBridgestone
0
14.Flag Riccardo IannielloKgt Motorsport SsdFA KartVortexBridgestone
0
15.Flag Adam HidegBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinVortexBridgestone
0
16.Flag Miguel CostaA R.L. Team Driver Racing KartParolinVortexBridgestone
0
17.Flag Maksimilian PopovBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinVortexBridgestone
0
18.Flag Sebastian GarzonManetti MotorsportTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
19.Flag Chi Newman Zhen RuiEnergy CorseEnergyVortexBridgestone
0
20.Flag Anatoly KhavalkinFormula K Junior TeamIpkVortexBridgestone
0
21.Flag Kai SorensenManetti MotorsportTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
22.Flag William John Riley GoBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinVortexBridgestone
0
23.Flag Marcus SaeterMotorsport Revolution AsdEnergyVortexBridgestone
0
24.Flag Vladimir VerkholantsevEnergy Corse SrlEnergyVortexBridgestone
0
25.Flag Alex NinovicFactory Team PCRPCRVortexBridgestone
0
26.Flag Menyhert KrozserA R.L. Team Driver Racing KartParolinVortexBridgestone
0
27.Flag Enea FreyGamotoTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
28.Flag Davide MarconatoNew Technology Racing TeamParolinVortexBridgestone
0
29.Flag Franciszek CzaplaParolin PolandParolinVortexBridgestone
0
30.Flag Cui YuanpuGamotoTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
31.Flag Nandhavud BhirombhakdiWard RacingTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
32.Flag Nicolas AmbiadoAv RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
33.Flag Rashid Al DhaheriAv RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
34.Flag Timofey MikhaylovAV RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Loris AchermannInnovate CompetitionTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Malik Bintang AlisyahbanaESI MotorsportBirel ARTVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Frazer AndersonAnderson GraemeParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Edgar AnpilogovParolin PolandParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Darius BabaioanaTranskart RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Matteo BagnardiPraga Racing TeamIpkVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Thomas BaldassarriNewman Motorsport SrlTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Lorenzo BedettiBedetti OscarRighetti RidolfiVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Alfio Antonio BerniBerni FedericoTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Iwo BeszterdaParolin PolandParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Tom BewleyLennox Racing TeamExpritVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Vicente Briceno GarciaAV RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Roman BushuevBushuev DenisEnergyVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Mykhailo ChornyiKartpromPragaVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Nicolo CoppotelliKgt Motorsport SrFA KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Bogdan Cosma-CristoforReal RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag David Cosma-CristoforReal RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Piotr CzajaVkart Racing TeamEnergyVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Enzo DelignyManetti MotorsportTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Salvador Della VecchiaRok Cup USAExpritVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Serafin DerzynskiParolin PolandParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Eryk DrzalBirel ART PolandBirel ARTVortexBridgestone
0
Flag K C Ensor-SmithRkt Racing KosmicVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Kimi Rae FitriansyahESI MotorsportIntrepidVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Female Zoe Florescu-PotoleaReal RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Patrik FraboniNewman Motorsport SrlTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Caleb GafrararBirel Art Junior Birel ARTVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Kieran GaleaGalea MarkFA KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Bartosz GrzywaczMaranello Polska StracingMaranelloVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Franciszek HalatnikJastrzebski RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Salim HannaGamotoTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Aydan HassanHassan DannyCroc PromotionVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Carlos HernandezManetti MotorsportTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Martin H. HoltNewman MotorsportTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Freddie HousleySexton PiersParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Gabriele IemmaIemma Lorenzo ParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Kristian JanevJanev David Formula KVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Aki JitranuwathWard RacingTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Marcel KasprzyckiJastrzebski RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Brett KingKing Yerovi EdisonTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Derek KingKing Yerovi EdisonTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Oliwier KobielaVkart Racing TeamEnergyVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Sergio KochInnovate CompetitionTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Marcell KorchukovKerpen E. V. Kart-Club Tony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Rostyslav KostynaKartpromPragaVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Lev KrutogolovBorsch RacingEnergyVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Jesse LaceyEnergy Corse SrlEnergyVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Alessio Ivan LadanKerpen E. V. Kart-ClubParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Francesco LapalombellaAsd CmtEvokartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Davide LariniNewman Motorsport SrlTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Franciszek LassotaMK Racing TeamCRGVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Jacob Ethan LauterIntrepid Driver Program IntrepidVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Lorenzo MaioMaio AlessandroGp-AugroupVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Vasilis MalamisSpeed ForceExpritVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Martin MolnárTeam Driver Racing KartParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Casey William MoyerFormula KFormula KVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Female Kiana NaudeFerrara KartParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Marcus NeugebauerTarillion Bernardo ParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Giulio OlivieriOlivieri MaurizioRighetti RidolfiVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Matias OrjuelaPraga Racing TeamPragaVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Taylor OrridgeOrridge CraigCroc PromotionVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Niyazi OzcinarOzcinar AliCRGVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Female Mathilda PaatzKerpen E. V. Kart-ClubTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Alessandro PaciniPacini FabiParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Santino PanettaPanetta Diego AlejandroKosmicVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Michele PatriziRKT RacingTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Giacomo PedriniNewman Motorsport SrlTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Mateusz PiszczakoExprit Poland KartExpritVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Matic PresaPraga Racing TeamPragaVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Mattia PrescianottoAsd Revolution MotorportEnergyVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Maksymilian RafalikSalach TomaszMaranelloVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Xander ReedManetti MotorsportTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Lucas RoystonRkt RacingTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Taym SalehNees Kart Racing Team MaranelloVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Philipp SalzmannMilleniun TeamTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Luviwe SambudlaKgt Motorsport SrlFA KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Albert SanduReal RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Luca SavuGulstar RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Agustin SepulvedaAV RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Louis SharpAv RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Luke SintlerSintler MartinKRVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Troy SnymanWesleigh OrrEnergyVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Nicolas StatiEnergy CorseEnergyVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Andrei SutuReal RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Anton SöderholmJP RacingExpritVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Dillan TanGamotoTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Rafael TeranKgt Motorsport Srl FA KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Tudor TudurachiBrtParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Mads Emil VejrupAV RacingParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Antonio ViceconteBm Karting Team Asd GoldVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Taiyo VliegenBaby Race Driver AcademyParolinVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Colin WurthenbergerInnovate CompetitionTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Oleksiy YaremiyBorsch RacingEnergyVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Bati Ege YildirimAsd Revolution MotorportEnergyVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Yan YuZhang HaopengTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
Flag Hengrui ZhouZhang HaopengTony KartVortexBridgestone
0
#DateCircuitStartersWinnerSecondThird
12019-10-12Lonato130Powell
Matveev
Przyrowski
© DriverDB AB
a part of The Race