Driver Database logo

This site uses cookies. Our cookies are friendly and don't collect personal information but helps to improve the user experience. Read more here. Continued use of this site indicates that you accept this policy. This message will only be shown once.


European Championship - Central Region Qualification - ICA Junior 2003 standings

Championship points standings for the European Championship - Central Region Qualification - ICA Junior 2003

PositionDriverTeamCarEngineTyresPoints
1.Flag Claudio MackJolly Kart SrlJolly KartStark
0
2.Flag David RotarComerTop KartComer
0
3.Flag Andy ZanellaTop KartComer
0
4.Flag Marco WittmannTeam ZinnerTony KartVortex
0
5.Flag Nino Mario KaferRambo RacingTop KartParilla
0
6.Flag Ivan PezzollaTop KartComer
0
7.Flag Josef KrálKVS RacingMaranelloMaxter
0
8.Flag Tobias HegewaldCRG HollandCRGMaxter
0
9.Flag Matteo ChinosiCicconetti RacingCRGMaxter
0
10.Flag Timo LetoCicconetti RacingCRGParilla
0
11.Flag Simone BrennaTibikartTibi KartMaxter
0
12.Flag Matteo GhidellaCRGMaxter
0
13.Flag Walter GrubmüllerCicconetti RacingCRGParilla
0
14.Flag Fabio OnidiCRGMaxter
0
15.Flag Female Simona BelluciDR SrlCRGMaxter
0
16.Flag Paolo PonzoTony KartVortex
0
17.Flag Giancarlo ManciniPCRPCR
0
18.Flag Nicholas RisitanoBirel MotorsportBirelTM
0
19.Flag Antonio PiccioniTRT Racing TeamIntrepidTM
0
20.Flag Mirko BortolottiCicconetti RacingCRGMaxter
0
21.Flag Markus BeutlerOpel Kart Team HolzerMaranelloTM
0
22.Flag Giuseppe RendinaCRGMaxter
0
23.Flag Burkhard MaringSiemens MotorsportBirelTM
0
24.Flag Richard CvörnjekKSB Racing TeamBirelVortex
0
25.Flag Matteo MassataniScuderia Veregra Srl
0
26.Flag Nicola NoléBirelTM
0
27.Flag Adam KoutMS Kart Racing TeamMS KartMaxter
0
28.Flag Alessandro de BardiCRGParilla
0
29.Flag Luca GiacomelloChiesa CorsaParolinParilla
0
30.Flag Daniel ZampieriIntrepidMaxter
0
31.Flag Eugenio PalmeriIntrepidMaxter
0
32.Flag Federico MiccoliTrulliVortex
0
33.Flag Andrea CrugnolaItalcorseItalsistem
0
34.Flag Philipp EngComerTop KartComer
0
Flag Andrea CarellaPCRPCRPCR
0
Flag Matteo CattelanTibikartTibi KartMaxter
0
Flag Luigi CefaluJolly Kart SrlJolly KartStark
0
Flag Loris CestariTop KartComer
0
Flag Filippo CrinòLenzokartLenzokartTM
0
Flag Giovanni ErbaComerTop KartComer
0
Flag Manuel GramannMaria Austria Racing TeamMaria DeltaTM
0
Flag Balint HatvaniKecskemeti Motorsport E.BirelMaxter
0
Flag Francesco IacoangeliTony KartVortex
0
Flag Mateusz IlowieckiPolski Zwiazek MotorowyTony KartVortex
0
Flag Jan JemcAuto Moto Drustvo StrazaIntrepidParilla
0
Flag Ales JirasekJoka Kart TeamBirelTM
0
Flag Patrick KronenbergerBirelTM
0
Flag Marcel LippKSN Official Racing TeamTony KartVortex
0
Flag Angelo LombardoCRGTM
0
Flag Francesco LombardoCRGTM
0
Flag Antonio LoprienoTRT Racing TeamIntrepidTM
0
Flag Yuri LucatiVanspeedMaxter
0
Flag Daniel MancinelliTony Kart Racing TeamTony KartVortex
0
Flag Mihai MarinescuParolinParilla
0
Flag Martin MatzkeCRGMaxter
0
Flag Walter MingoiaIntrepidTM
0
Flag Valentino OrlandiBirelTM
0
Flag Ippokratis PantazonisAthens Kart ShopTecnoParilla
0
Flag Valerio PensalfiniMaranelloTM
0
Flag Female Laura PolidoriBirelTM
0
Flag Emanuele RubechiniBirelTM
0
Flag Miki RutiliTRT Racing TeamIntrepidTM
0
Flag Davide RuzzonPCRPCRPCR
0
Flag Basilio ScaffidiLenzokartLenzokartTM
0
Flag Alexander SchröderADAC Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.Kart CorseTM
0
Flag Pascal SchönrockKSN Official Racing TeamTony KartVortex
0
Flag Michael SedlmeyrAK RacingTony KartParilla
0
Flag Female Klavdija SenicaSenica MotorsportTony KartVortex
0
Flag Jiri SkulaSumako TeamBirelTM
0
Flag Simone TaloniTony KartVortex
0
Flag Christian VietorisKSN-MLX-Junior-TeamTony KartVortex
0
Flag Georgios VlachogiannisTeam DMVKart CorseTM
0
Flag Dennis VollmairAK RacingTony KartParilla
0
Flag Carlo Alberto VudafieriChiesa CorsaParolinParilla
0
Flag Philip WulbuschTeam DMVTony KartVortex
0
Flag Christian ZacherlOpel Kart Team HolzerTony KartVortex
0
Flag Victor ZavadilJoka Kart TeamBirelTM
0
#DateCircuitStartersWinnerSecondThird
© DriverDB AB
a part of The Race